Vantange Homes 13DEC16
Gold Season Membership

Round 1

SC Falcons
SC Falcons

26

vs
Wynnum Manly
Wynnum Manly

24

Sunshine Coast Stadium

vs Wynnum Manly
March 9th
full game details

Hastings Deering Under 20's

SC Falcons 18 vs Wynnum Manly 22
full game details

Auswide Bank Mal Meninga Cup Under 18's

SC Falcons 10 vs Wynnum Manly 42
full game details

Round 2

Redcliffe Dolphins
Redcliffe Dolphins

6

vs
SC Falcons
SC Falcons

30

Dolphin Stadium

vs Redcliffe
March 16th
full game details

Hastings Deering Under 20's

Redcliffe Dolphins 20 vs SC Falcons 32
full game details

Auswide Bank Mal Meninga Cup Under 18's

Redcliffe Dolphins 6 vs SC Falcons 10
full game details

Round 3

PNG Hunters
PNG Hunters

26

vs
SC Falcons
SC Falcons

28

Oil Search Stadium

vs PNG Hunters
March 24th
full game details

Hastings Deering Under 20's

Mustangs 16 vs SC Falcons 46
full game details

Auswide Bank Mal Meninga Cup Under 18's

Mustangs 26 vs SC Falcons 34
full game details

Round 4

SC Falcons
SC Falcons

32

vs
Norths Devils
Norths Devils

20

Sunshine Coast Stadium

vs Norths Devils
March 31st
full game details

Hastings Deering Under 20's

SC Falcons 18 vs Norths Devils 21
full game details

Auswide Bank Mal Meninga Cup Under 18's

SC Falcons 28 vs Norths Devils 22
full game details

Round 5

SC Falcons
SC Falcons

50

vs
Northern Pride
Northern Pride

10

Sunshine Coast Stadium

vs Northern Pride
April 6th
full game details

Hastings Deering Under 20's

SC Falcons 10 vs Northern Pride 26
full game details

Auswide Bank Mal Meninga Cup Under 18's

SC Falcons 22 vs Northern Pride 16
full game details

Round 6

SC Falcons
SC Falcons

30

vs
Easts Tigers
Easts Tigers

6

Sunshine Coast Stadium

vs East Tigers
April 13th
full game details

Hastings Deering Under 20's

SC Falcons 32 vs Easts Tigers 10
full game details

Auswide Bank Mal Meninga Cup Under 18's

SC Falcons 34 vs Easts Tigers 24
full game details

Round 7

CQ Capras
CQ Capras

6

vs
SC Falcons
SC Falcons

52

Browne Park

vs CQ Capras
April 18th
full game details

Hastings Deering Under 20's

SC Falcons 0 vs BYE 0
full game details

Round 8

SC Falcons
SC Falcons

30

vs
Mackay Cutters
Mackay Cutters

10

Sunshine Coast Stadium

vs Mackay Cutters
April 27th
full game details

Hastings Deering Under 20's

SC Falcons 0 vs Mackay Cutters 0
full game details

Auswide Bank Mal Meninga Cup Under 18's

Wynnum Manly Seagulls 0 vs Sunshine Coast Falcons 0
full game details

Round 9

Souths Logan Magpies
Souths Logan Magpies

4

vs
SC Falcons
SC Falcons

72

Davies Park

vs Souths Logan Magpies
May 5th
full game details

Hastings Deering Under 20's

Souths Logan Magpies 16 vs SC Falcons 40
full game details

Round 10

Townsville Blackhawks
Townsville Blackhawks

10

vs
SC Falcons
SC Falcons

34

Jack Manski Oval

vs Townsville Blackhawks
May 19th
full game details

Hastings Deering Under 20's

Townsville Blackhawks 18 vs SC Falcons 22
full game details

Round 11

Ipswich Jets
Ipswich Jets

8

vs
SC Falcons
SC Falcons

62

North Ipswich Reserve

vs Ipswich Jets
May 25th
full game details

Hastings Deering Under 20's

Ipswich Jets 6 vs SC Falcons 38
full game details

Round 12

SC Falcons
SC Falcons

32

vs
Burleigh Bears
Burleigh Bears

16

Sunshine Coast Stadium

vs Burleigh Bears
June 2nd
full game details

Hastings Deering Under 20's

SC Falcons 22 vs Burleigh Bears 23
full game details

Round 13

Tweed Heads Seagulls
Tweed Heads Seagulls

0

vs
SC Falcons
SC Falcons

36

Piggabeen Sports Complex

vs Tweed Heads Seagulls
June 9th
full game details

Hastings Deering Under 20's

Tweed Heads Seagulls 30 vs SC Falcons 14
full game details

Round 14

Wynnum Manly
Wynnum Manly

20

vs
SC Falcons
SC Falcons

30

BMD Kougari Oval

vs Wynnum Manly
June 16th
full game details

Hastings Deering Under 20's

SC Falcons 0 vs BYE 0
full game details

Round 15

SC Falcons
SC Falcons
vs
Redcliffe
Redcliffe

Sunshine Coast Stadium

vs Redcliffe
June 29th 5:00pm kickoff
full game details

Hastings Deering Under 20's

SC Falcons vs Redcliffe
June 29th 3:20pm kickoff
full game details

Round 16

Northern Pride
Northern Pride
vs
SC Falcons
SC Falcons

Barlow Park

vs Northern Pride
July 6th 6:00pm kickoff
full game details

Hastings Deering Under 20's

Northern Pride vs SC Falcons
July 6th 4:20pm kickoff
full game details

Round 17

SC Falcons
SC Falcons
vs
PNG Hunters
PNG Hunters

Sunshine Coast Stadium

vs PNG Hunters
July 14th 2:30pm kickoff
full game details

Hastings Deering Under 20's

SC Falcons vs Mustangs
July 14th 12:50 kickoff
full game details

Round 18

Norths Devils
Norths Devils
vs
SC Falcons
SC Falcons

Nanango

vs Norths Devils
July 21st 1.10PM kickoff
full game details

Hastings Deering Under 20's

SC Falcons vs SC Falcons
July 20/21th/st TBA kickoff
full game details

Round 19

SC Falcons
SC Falcons
vs
CQ Capras
CQ Capras

Sunshine Coast Stadium

vs CQ Capras
August 3rd 5:00pm kickoff
full game details

Hastings Deering Under 20's

SC Falcons vs CQ Capras
August 3rd 3:20pm kickoff
full game details

Round 20

Mackay Cutters
Mackay Cutters
vs
SC Falcons
SC Falcons

BB Print Stadium

vs Mackay Cutters
August 11th 1.10pm kickoff
full game details

Hastings Deering Under 20's

Mackay Cutters vs SC Falcons
August 11th 11.30AM kickoff
full game details

Round 21

SC Falcons
SC Falcons
vs
Townsville Blackhawks
Townsville Blackhawks

Sunshine Coast Stadium

vs Townsville Blackhawks
August 17th 5:00pm kickoff
full game details

Hastings Deering Under 20's

SC Falcons vs Townsville Blackhawks
August 17th 3:20pm kickoff
full game details

Round 22

Burleigh Bears
Burleigh Bears
vs
SC Falcons
SC Falcons

Pizzey Park

vs Burleigh Bears
August 25nd 2:00pm kickoff
full game details

Hastings Deering Under 20's

Burleigh Bears vs SC Falcons
August 25nd 12:15pm kickoff
full game details

Round 23

SC Falcons
SC Falcons
vs
Ipswich Jets
Ipswich Jets

Sunshine Coast Stadium

vs Ipswich Jets
September 1st 2:30pm kickoff
full game details

Hastings Deering Under 20's

SC Falcons vs Ipswich Jets
September 1st 12:50pm kickoff
full game details